6. Luzerner Seniorenopen 2017

20. - 25. November 2017

Fortschrittstabelle:  Stand nach der 7. Runde   (nach Rangliste)
Rang Br TNr TlnKe Teilnehmer Tite TWZ E At Ve L 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSum H.
1. 0. 9.   Ledermann, Wolfgang   1830 N   Ob   29w1 34s1 9w1 2w½ 5s1 6w1 3s½ 6.0 - 1.0 29.0   158.0  
2. 0. 3.   Flecklin, Othmar   1904 N   Ho   24w1 27s1 17w1 1s½ 8w1 4s½ 10s1 6.0 - 1.0 27.5   161.5  
3. 0. 10.   Lanz, Martin   1824 N   Re   51s1 16w1 4s½ 6w½ 13w1 8s½ 1w½ 5.0 - 2.0 28.5   164.5  
4. 0. 1.   Brugger, Anton   1964 N   St   32w1 10s1 3w½ 13s½ 15w1 2w½ 5w½ 5.0 - 2.0 28.5   162.5  
5. 0. 7.   Balkovec, Josef   1836 N   Eb   28w1 36s1 14w1   1w0 20s1 4s½ 5.0 - 1.0 27.5   149.5  
6. 0. 5.   Zindel, Ernst   1865 N   Ch   47w1 26s½ 33w1 3s½ 14w1 1s0 18w1 5.0 - 2.0 25.5   155.0  
7. 0. 11.   Kälin, Bruno   1801 N   Ba   25w½ 43s1 26w1 8s0 32s½ 16w1 15w1 5.0 - 2.0 22.5   153.5  
8. 0. 2.   Baumann, Kurt   1910 N   Ot   31s1 11w1   7w1 2s0 3w½ 12s½ 4.5 - 1.5 29.5   145.5  
9. 0. 8.   Mazzoni, Livio   1833 N   Se   19s1 15w1 1s0   18w½ 33s1 11w½ 4.5 - 1.5 26.5   148.0  
10. 0. 14.   Joss, Max   1781 N   Br   53s1 4w0 16s1   35w1 13s1 2w0 4.5 - 1.5 26.0   146.5  
11. 0. 15.   Tellenbach, Erwin   1773 N   In   39w1 8s0 24w1 14s0 25s1 32w1 9s½ 4.5 - 2.5 23.0   156.0  
12. 0. 13.   Stoffregen, Günter   1787 N     52w1 14s0 15w0 29s1 37w1 31s1 8w½ 4.5 - 2.5 22.5   147.5  
13. 0. 4.   Baumann, Claude   1869 N   Ot   23s1 21w1   4w½ 3s0 10w0 32s1 4.0 - 2.0 27.0   149.0  
14. 0. 26.   Gabriel, Toni   1630 N   Ho   44s1 12w1 5s0 11w1 6s0 30w½ 21s½ 4.0 - 3.0 26.5   142.0  
15. 0. 25.   Isch, Moritz   1635 N   Lu   46w1 9s0 12s1 30w1 4s0 27w1 7s0 4.0 - 3.0 26.0   144.5  
16. 0. 27.   Fischer, Max   1622 N   Se   38w1 3s0 10w0 22s1 28w1 7s0 37w1 4.0 - 3.0 25.0   142.0  
17. 0. 12.   Zimmermann, Beat   1797 N   Me   22s1 42w1 2s0   33w½ 18s0 24w1 4.0 - 2.0 24.5   140.0  
18. 0. 18.   Thurnheer, Peter   1722 N     42s0 52w1 19s1 25w½ 9s½ 17w1 6s0 4.0 - 3.0 23.5   145.0  
19. 0. 35.   Lachat, Martin   1578 N     9w0 41s1 18w0 46s1 21w½ 36s1 20w½ 4.0 - 3.0 22.5   133.0  
20. 0. 16.   Hofer, Heinz   1749 N   Zo   40s½ 35w½   34s1 36w1 5w0 19s½ 4.0 - 2.0 21.5   135.0  
20. 0. 19.   Brandenberger, Walte   1720 N   Be   54w1 13s0 28w½   19s½ 43s1 14w½ 4.0 - 2.0 21.5   135.0  
22. 0. 39.   Bucher, Walter   1510 N   Bu   17w0 38s0 50w1 16w0 46s1 42s1 34w1 4.0 - 3.0 19.0   133.5  
23. 0. 31.   Tuor, Gallus   1598 N     13w0 45s0 49w1   41s1 26s½ 33w1 4.0 - 2.0 19.0   131.5  
24. 0. 30.   Knecht, Anton   1600 N   Al   2s0 49w1 11s0 40w1 30s½ 35w1 17s0 3.5 - 3.5 24.0   138.0  
25. 0. 38.   Albicker, Laurenz   1525 N   Ne   7s½ 40w1   18s½ 11w0 34s½ 26w½ 3.5 - 2.5 24.0   134.0  
26. 0. 20.   Willimann, Philipp   1673 N   Ob   49s1 6w½ 7s0 32w0 39s1 23w½ 25s½ 3.5 - 3.5 23.5   136.0  
27. 0. 17.   Guarisco, Renzo   1747 N   Wo   45w1 2w0 37s½ 28s½ 42w1 15s0 29w½ 3.5 - 3.5 22.5   142.0  
28. 0. 34.   Klaus, Ortwin   1578 N   Ba   5s0 50w1 21s½ 27w½ 16s0 38w1 36s½ 3.5 - 3.5 22.5   139.0  
29. 0. 36.   Wespi, Josef   1557 N   Se   1s0 44w½ 48s1 12w0 38s½ 40w1 27s½ 3.5 - 3.5 22.5   133.5  
30. 0. 6.   Eggenberger, Ulrich   1851 N   Be   37s1 33w½   15s0 24w½ 14s½ 31w½ 3.5 - 2.5 22.0   143.5  
31. 0. 29.   Hauger, Victor   1618 N   Al   8w0 39s½ 43w1   44s1 12w0 30s½ 3.5 - 2.5 21.5   133.5  
32. 0. 28.   Schnyder, Josef   1621 N   Br   4s0 53w1   26s1 7w½ 11s0 13w0 3.0 - 3.0 25.5   141.0  
33. 0. 21.   Hobi, Robert   1671 N   Ud   41w1 30s½ 6s0 51w1 17s½ 9w0 23s0 3.0 - 4.0 24.0   136.5  
34. 0. 24.   Leu, Theres   1641 N   Lu   50s1 1w0 42s½ 20w0 45s1 25w½ 22s0 3.0 - 4.0 22.5   135.0  
35. 0. 23.   Balmer, Hanspeter   1648 N   Ad   43w½ 20s½ 38w1   10s0 24s0 41w½ 3.0 - 3.0 22.0   131.5  
36. 0. 22.   Brun, Franz   1657 N   Eb   48s1 5w0 51s½ 45w1 20s0 19w0 28w½ 3.0 - 4.0 21.5   132.5  
37. 0. 33.   Hasler, Willi   1593 N   An   30w0 54s1 27w½   12s0 44w1 16s0 3.0 - 3.0 21.5   127.5  
38. 0. 54.   Lichtsteiner, Markus         Lu   16s0 22w1 35s0   29w½ 28s0 53w1 3.0 - 3.0 21.0   127.5  
39. 0. 42.   Ziemssen, Erhard   1486 N   Kr   11s0 31w½ 44s½   26w0 48s½ 43w1 3.0 - 3.0 19.5   124.5  
40. 0. 43.   Mazzoni, Renzo   1474 N   Kr   20w½ 25s0 47w½ 24s0 50w1 29s0 49w1 3.0 - 4.0 19.0   129.0  
41. 0. 48.   Britschgi, Michèle   1407 N   Sa   33s0 19w0   52s1 23w0 51w1 35s½ 3.0 - 3.0 18.5   124.5  
42. 0. 45.   Kläntschi, Jürg   1458 N   Bu   18w1 17s0 34w½   27s0 22w0 44s½ 2.5 - 3.5 22.0   131.5  
43. 0. 50.   Steiner, Gabriel   1395 N   Lu   35s½ 7w0 31s0 54w1 51s1 21w0 39s0 2.5 - 4.5 20.5   126.0  
44. 0. 53.   Bettschart, Meinrad         Br   14w0 29s½ 39w½ 47s1 31w0 37s0 42w½ 2.5 - 4.5 19.5   133.5  
45. 0. 44.   Müller, Albert   1460 N   Wi   27s0 23w1   36s0 34w0 47s½ 48w½ 2.5 - 3.5 19.5   120.0  
46. 0. 52.   Bachmann, Peter         Em   15s0 51w0 53s1 19w0 22w0 50s1 47w½ 2.5 - 4.5 18.5   122.0  
47. 0. 32.   Haab, Karl   1594 N   We   6s0 48w½ 40s½ 44w0 49s½ 45w½ 46s½ 2.5 - 4.5 18.0   121.0  
48. 0. 49.   Wuttke, Rainer   1400 N   Eb   36w0 47s½ 29w0 49s0 52s1 39w½ 45s½ 2.5 - 4.5 16.5   120.0  
49. 0. 47.   Lincke, Paul   1452 N   Wi   26w0 24s0 23s0 48w1 47w½ 54s½ 40s0 2.0 - 5.0 19.0   120.0  
50. 0. 51.   Deecke, Dieter   1386 N   Wa   34w0 28s0 22s0 53w1 40s0 46w0 54w1 2.0 - 5.0 17.5   118.0  
51. 0. 37.   Rupp, Werner   1526 N * Ra   3w0 46s1 36w½ 33s0 43w0 41s0   1.5 - 4.5 19.0   131.5  
52. 0. 40.   Berchten, Edi   1501 N   St   12s0 18s0   41w0 48w0 53s0 + 1.5 - 4.5 18.0   114.0  
53. 0. 41.   Büchi, René   1497 N   Lu   10w0 32s0 46w0 50s0 54s½ 52w1 38s0 1.5 - 5.5 16.5   126.5  
54. 0. 46.   Felgitsch, Karl   1452 N   Lu   21s0 37w0   43s0 53w½ 49w½ 50s0 1.5 - 4.5 16.0   116.5